Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, May 24, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC B  Spring Session 2018
League Schedule Apr 2018 - Jun 2018
 Wed 4/18/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. TEAMMOVED*
 Thu 4/19/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Misfits vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AraratZion vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Strikers
  7:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
 Wed 4/25/2018 9:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
 Thu 4/26/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. AraratZion
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TEAM OUT* vs. AnythingGo
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Arsenal FC
  9:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. Misfits
  9:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. HaasKicker
 Wed 5/02/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Turf Burns
 Thu 5/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Benchwarmr
  6:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  WestField  Arsenal FC vs. AraratZion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Hat Trick
  8:30 PM  Main  HaasKicker vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Strikers
 Thu 5/10/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Hat Trick
  6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. AraratZion
  7:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. TEAM OUT*
  7:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. Misfits
 Wed 5/16/2018 8:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Hopkinton
 Thu 5/17/2018 6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hopkinton vs. Hat Trick
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. Arsenal FC
  9:00 PM  WestField  HaasKicker vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 5/23/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. AnythingGo
 Thu 5/24/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. GroovyBall
  8:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. AraratZion
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Benchwarmr vs. Misfits
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. Hat Trick
 Wed 5/30/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hopkinton vs. Wolfpack
 Thu 5/31/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Strikers
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. AraratZion
  7:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hopkinton vs. AraratZion
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Snaproot
 Thu 6/07/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  AraratZion vs. Strikers
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Benchwarmr
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Hat Trick
  9:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack