Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #2 2018
Starts Week of
Jan. 16-Jan. 28, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
March 3, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
March 19, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
February 15, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #2
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
February 15, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-16 Boys Rec  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PanthersFC vs. Panthers M
  7:00 PM  WestField  ElitKolaid vs. Dragons
 Sat 1/27/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. OrngCrush
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. RevUnitedF
 Fri 2/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Pollo Loco
  7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. PanthersFC
 Sat 2/03/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Panthers M vs. ElitKolaid
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. Off Sides
 Fri 2/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. RevUnitedF
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cyclones vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  Dragons vs. LRU Coed
 Sat 2/10/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Panthers M
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Panthers M
  7:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. OrngCrush
 Fri 2/16/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. RevUntdMC*
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PanthersFC vs. H & W C*
  7:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. Panthers M
 Sat 2/17/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Kingsmen C vs. Pollo Loco
  6:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. HSC C*
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Off Sides
  7:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. ElitKolaid
 Fri 2/23/2018 6:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ElitKolaid vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  WestField  Panthers M vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. H & W C*
 Sat 2/24/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Off Sides
  6:00 PM  WestField  OrngCrush vs. HSC C*
  6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. RevUntdMC*
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Kingsmen C
 Fri 3/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Off Sides vs. ElitKolaid
  7:00 PM  WestField  Panthers M vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Kingsmen C
 Sat 3/03/2018 5:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. RevUntdMC*
  6:00 PM  WestField  H & W C* vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. HSC C*
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 3/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  OrngCrush vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Panthers M
 Sat 3/10/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Kearsarge
  7:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Off Sides
  8:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. PanthersFC
 Fri 3/16/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. Pollo Loco
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. RevUnitedF
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Cyclones
 Sat 3/17/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Panthers M vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. Kearsarge
  7:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. ElitKolaid
 Fri 3/23/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. ElitKolaid
 Sat 3/24/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. PanthersFC
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Panthers M
  8:30 PM  Main  OrngCrush vs. LRU Coed
 Fri 3/30/2018 6:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. RevUnitedF
  7:00 PM  WestField  PanthersFC vs. Cyclones
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Off Sides
 Sat 3/31/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  ElitKolaid vs. Pollo Loco
  7:30 PM  Main  Panthers M vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 4/06/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Dragons
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  WestField  ElitKolaid vs. Off Sides
 Sat 4/07/2018 5:30 PM  Main  PanthersFC vs. OrngCrush
  6:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush
  7:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Panthers M
 Fri 4/13/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ElitKolaid vs. Dragons
  7:00 PM  WestField  PanthersFC vs. Panthers M
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Off Sides
 Sat 4/14/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. RevUnitedF
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. OrngCrush