Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #2 2018
Starts Week of
Jan. 16-Jan. 28, 2018
Team and
Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
March 3, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
March 19, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
February 15, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #2
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
February 15, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS HS Coed Rec A  Winter Session #2 2018
League Schedule Jan 2018 - Apr 2018
 Fri 1/26/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Pathetico vs. Crushers
 Sat 1/27/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. VallyPride
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. MB
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. PureInsane
  9:00 PM  WestField  TEAMOUT* vs. GameThrown
 Fri 2/02/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. Zombies B*
 Sat 2/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. Dent
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. SuckrPunch
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Pathetico
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GameThrown vs. Gilford
  9:00 PM  WestField  PureInsane vs. TEAMOUT*
 Fri 2/09/2018 8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. VallyPride
 Sat 2/10/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. TEAMOUT*
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. PureInsane
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Dent
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dent vs. GameThrown
  9:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. MB
 Fri 2/16/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  PureInsane vs. Pathetico
  8:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. SuckrPunch
 Sat 2/17/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. MB
  7:00 PM  WestField  Swordsmen vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Dent vs. Gilford
  9:00 PM  WestField  GameThrown vs. 603Runners
 Fri 2/23/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  GameThrown vs. VallyPride
  8:30 PM  Main  MB vs. Crushers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Dent
 Sat 2/24/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Gilford
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. PureInsane
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Swordsmen vs. Zombies B*
 Fri 3/02/2018 9:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. GameThrown
 Sat 3/03/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  VallyPride vs. PureInsane
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dent vs. Swordsmen
  7:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. Cross B*
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. SuckrPunch
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. Pathetico
This schedule is incomplete. Check again later for updates.