Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-14 Boys Rec  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Lightning vs. JSU-NP
  5:30 PM  Main  StrongFoun vs. LRUKulcsr*
  11:44 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. CCCosmosB*
 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Hewey Team
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. Hurricanes
 Fri 11/10/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Lightning
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PSS vs. LRUKulcsr*
  6:30 PM  Main  StrongFoun vs. Strikers
 Sat 11/11/2017 2:30 PM  Main  Cosmos vs. ShakerRoad
  3:30 PM  Main  Hewey Team vs. JSU-NP
  4:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. LRUKulcsr*
 Fri 11/17/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Fiddlers vs. CCCosmosB*
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. JSU-NP
  4:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. ShakerRoad
  5:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. CCCosmosB*
  6:30 PM  Main  Lightning vs. Cosmos
 Sat 11/18/2017 3:30 PM  Main  StrongFoun vs. Hurricanes
  4:30 PM  Main  Hewey Team vs. Mill City
 Fri 11/24/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. StrongFoun
  4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Lightning
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hewey Team vs. CCCosmosB*
 Sat 11/25/2017 3:30 PM  Main  JSU-NP vs. Hewey Team
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. Hurricanes
  4:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. PSS
 Fri 12/01/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  ShakerRoad vs. Fiddlers
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Strikers
  4:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. StrongFoun
  5:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. Greenlands
  6:30 PM  Main  Cosmos vs. Lightning
 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Hewey Team vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  WestField  CCCosmosB* vs. JSU-NP
 Fri 12/08/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Fiddlers
  4:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. Strikers
  5:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. Lightning
 Sat 12/09/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NP vs. Greenlands
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. StrongFoun
 Fri 12/15/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrongFoun vs. ShakerRoad
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Lightning
  6:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. Hurricanes
 Sat 12/16/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. Hewey Team
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. PembrokeFC
  4:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. JSU-NP
 Fri 12/22/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU-NP vs. Hewey Team
  4:00 PM  WestField  ShakerRoad vs. CCCosmosB*
  4:30 PM  Main  PSS vs. StrongFoun
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Fiddlers vs. Lightning
 Sat 12/23/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. ShakerRoad
  4:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Cosmos
 Fri 12/29/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Hurricanes
  4:30 PM  Main  Hewey Team vs. StrongFoun
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Fiddlers vs. Lightning
  5:30 PM  Main  JSU-NP vs. Strikers
  6:30 PM  Main  Cosmos vs. PSS
 Fri 1/05/2018 4:00 PM  WestField  Fiddlers vs. StrongFoun
  4:30 PM  Main  Lightning vs. Hewey Team
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU-NP vs. Mill City
  6:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. PembrokeFC
 Sat 1/06/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. PSS
  4:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Cosmos
 Fri 1/12/2018 4:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NP vs. ShakerRoad
  5:30 PM  Main  StrongFoun vs. Hurricanes
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos vs. Hewey Team
 Sat 1/13/2018 3:30 PM  Main  Fiddlers vs. Strikers
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Lightning vs. PSS
 Fri 1/19/2018 4:00 PM  WestField  PSS vs. ShakerRoad
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Fiddlers vs. Hurricanes
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  StrongFoun vs. Lightning
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU-NP vs. Hewey Team
 Sat 1/20/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Cosmos