Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS HS Coed Rec B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  Tornadoes vs. GmOfThrwIn
  9:30 PM  Main  Nerd Herd vs. TartanArmy
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wildcats vs. Serv Pro
 Sat 11/04/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FC Venom vs. Zombies
  7:30 PM  Main  Brat Pack vs. NoTeam*
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LWP Untd vs. AmricnMade
  8:00 PM  WestField  Zombies vs. HolyFamily
  8:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Benchwarmr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealityChk vs. Cross A*
  9:00 PM  WestField  Illuminati vs. TheSlayers
  9:30 PM  Main  Tenacious vs. The Nados
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealityChk vs. Cross A*
  11:33 PM  Main  Insanity vs. NoTeam*
 Fri 11/10/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  Serv Pro vs. Nerd Herd
  9:00 PM  WestField  RealityChk vs. Cross A*
  9:30 PM  Main  Benchwarmr vs. Insanity
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TartanArmy vs. Tornadoes
 Sat 11/11/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TheSlayers vs. Tenacious
  7:30 PM  Main  Zombies vs. HolyFamily
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GoofyGang vs. FC Venom
  8:30 PM  Main  HolyFamily vs. Brat Pack
  9:00 PM  WestField  GmOfThrwIn vs. Illuminati
  9:30 PM  Main  AmricnMade vs. Rev United
  10:00 PM  WestField  The Nados vs. LWP Untd
  11:44 PM  Main  Wildcats vs. NoTeam*
 Fri 11/17/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  FC Venom vs. HolyFamily
  9:30 PM  Main  Insanity vs. AmricnMade
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TartanArmy vs. GmOfThrwIn
  10:00 PM  WestField  RealityChk vs. Cross A*
 Sat 11/18/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tornadoes vs. Serv Pro
  7:30 PM  Main  Nerd Herd vs. Zombies
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wildcats vs. GoofyGang
  8:30 PM  Main  LWP Untd vs. TheSlayers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Brat Pack vs. Benchwarmr
  9:30 PM  Main  Illuminati vs. Tenacious
  10:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. The Nados
 Fri 11/24/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. FC Venom
  9:30 PM  Main  The Nados vs. Insanity
  10:00 PM  WestField  GoofyGang vs. Nerd Herd
 Sat 11/25/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TartanArmy vs. Zombies
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GmOfThrwIn vs. Serv Pro
  7:30 PM  Main  RealityChk vs. Cross A*
  8:30 PM  Main  TheSlayers vs. Rev United
  9:00 PM  WestField  HolyFamily vs. Wildcats
  9:30 PM  Main  AmricnMade vs. Brat Pack
  10:00 PM  WestField  Illuminati vs. Tornadoes
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tenacious vs. LWP Untd
 Fri 12/01/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  Nerd Herd vs. HolyFamily
  9:30 PM  Main  RealityChk vs. TheSlayers
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FC Venom vs. AmricnMade
  10:00 PM  WestField  Insanity vs. Cross A*
 Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Illuminati vs. LWP Untd
  7:30 PM  Main  Zombies vs. GmOfThrwIn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Serv Pro vs. TartanArmy
  8:30 PM  Main  Tornadoes vs. The Nados
  9:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. Tenacious
  9:30 PM  Main  Wildcats vs. Benchwarmr
  10:00 PM  WestField  Brat Pack vs. GoofyGang
 Fri 12/08/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  AmricnMade vs. Wildcats
  9:30 PM  Main  The Nados vs. FC Venom
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Benchwarmr vs. Nerd Herd
 Sat 12/09/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TheSlayers vs. Brat Pack
  7:30 PM  Main  GoofyGang vs. Cross A*
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GmOfThrwIn vs. RealityChk
  8:00 PM  WestField  Serv Pro vs. Illuminati
  8:30 PM  Main  TartanArmy vs. Zombies
  9:00 PM  WestField  Tenacious vs. Insanity
  9:30 PM  Main  HolyFamily vs. Tornadoes
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LWP Untd vs. Rev United
 Fri 12/15/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  Cross A* vs. Wildcats
  9:30 PM  Main  RealityChk vs. The Nados
  10:00 PM  WestField  FC Venom vs. TheSlayers
 Sat 12/16/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Brat Pack vs. Tenacious
  7:30 PM  Main  Zombies vs. Serv Pro
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Illuminati vs. Rev United
  8:30 PM  Main  HolyFamily vs. GmOfThrwIn
  9:00 PM  WestField  GoofyGang vs. TartanArmy
  9:30 PM  Main  Tornadoes vs. Benchwarmr
  10:00 PM  WestField  Nerd Herd vs. AmricnMade
  10:30 PM  Main  Insanity vs. LWP Untd
 Fri 12/22/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  The Nados vs. Nerd Herd
  9:30 PM  Main  TartanArmy vs. HolyFamily
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. Insanity
 Sat 12/23/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  Cross A* vs. AmricnMade
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TheSlayers vs. Wildcats
  7:30 PM  Main  RealityChk vs. Tornadoes
  8:00 PM  WestField  Serv Pro vs. GoofyGang
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LWP Untd vs. Brat Pack
  8:30 PM  Main  Zombies vs. Illuminati
  9:00 PM  WestField  GmOfThrwIn vs. Benchwarmr
  9:30 PM  Main  Tenacious vs. FC Venom
 Fri 12/29/2017 9:30 PM  Main  HolyFamily vs. Serv Pro
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tornadoes vs. The Nados
 Sat 12/30/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  FC Venom vs. LWP Untd
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Nerd Herd vs. TheSlayers
  7:30 PM  Main  Wildcats vs. Tenacious
  8:00 PM  WestField  AmricnMade vs. GmOfThrwIn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GoofyGang vs. Zombies
  8:30 PM  Main  Brat Pack vs. RealityChk
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cross A* vs. Rev United
  9:30 PM  Main  Illuminati vs. Insanity
  10:00 PM  WestField  Benchwarmr vs. TartanArmy
 Fri 1/05/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. FC Venom
  9:30 PM  Main  Serv Pro vs. Benchwarmr
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealityChk vs. HolyFamily
  10:00 PM  WestField  Cross A* vs. Zombies
 Sat 1/06/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GoofyGang vs. Illuminati
  7:30 PM  Main  GmOfThrwIn vs. The Nados
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Tenacious vs. Nerd Herd
  8:30 PM  Main  LWP Untd vs. Wildcats
  9:00 PM  WestField  TartanArmy vs. AmricnMade
  9:30 PM  Main  Insanity vs. Brat Pack
  10:00 PM  WestField  TheSlayers vs. Tornadoes
 Fri 1/12/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  TheSlayers vs. GmOfThrwIn
  9:30 PM  Main  FC Venom vs. Insanity
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AmricnMade vs. Serv Pro
 Sat 1/13/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Tornadoes vs. Tenacious
  7:00 PM  WestField  Cross A* vs. Benchwarmr
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealityChk vs. Zombies
  8:30 PM  Main  Nerd Herd vs. LWP Untd
  9:00 PM  WestField  Wildcats vs. Rev United
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HolyFamily vs. GoofyGang
  9:30 PM  Main  The Nados vs. TartanArmy
  10:00 PM  WestField  Illuminati vs. Brat Pack
 Fri 1/19/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  GoofyGang vs. Benchwarmr
  9:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Nerd Herd
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Insanity vs. Wildcats
 Sat 1/20/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Serv Pro vs. The Nados
  7:30 PM  Main  Zombies vs. AmricnMade
  8:00 PM  WestField  LWP Untd vs. RealityChk
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TartanArmy vs. TheSlayers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cross A* vs. Tornadoes
  9:00 PM  WestField  Brat Pack vs. FC Venom
  9:30 PM  Main  GmOfThrwIn vs. Tenacious
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HolyFamily vs. Illuminati