Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS HS Coed Rec A  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  603Runners vs. Rebels
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
 Sat 11/04/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. DENT
  7:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RealtyCkB* vs. SuckrPunch
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MB vs. RealtyCkB*
  11:22 PM  AnnexEastField  NoTeam* vs. Pathetico
 Fri 11/10/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  RealtyCkB* vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Rebels vs. MB
 Sat 11/11/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. NT
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Pride
 Fri 11/17/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. RealtyCkB*
 Sat 11/18/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Gilford
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  NT vs. SuckrPunch
  10:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Team Out*
 Fri 11/24/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. MB
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. 603Runners
 Sat 11/25/2017 7:30 PM  Main  RealtyCkB* vs. NT
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rebels vs. Team Out*
  8:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. Pride
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. Kingswood
 Fri 12/01/2017 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. Rebels
  10:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. Cross B*
 Sat 12/02/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. SuckrPunch
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Out* vs. DENT
  10:30 PM  Main  MB vs. Pride
 Fri 12/08/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. Kingswood
  10:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. MB
 Sat 12/09/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Rebels vs. SuckrPunch
  7:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Gilford
  7:30 PM  Main  Cross B* vs. 603Runners
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pride vs. NT
 Fri 12/15/2017 7:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Pathetico
  9:00 PM  WestField  Cross B* vs. Rebels
 Sat 12/16/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. Team Out*
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. NT
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Pride
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  SuckrPunch vs. DENT
 Fri 12/22/2017 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  NT vs. Kingswood
  10:00 PM  WestField  Rebels vs. Pathetico
 Sat 12/23/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  DENT vs. Cross B*
  7:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. SuckrPunch
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Gilford vs. MB
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pride vs. 603Runners
 Fri 12/29/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. Kingswood
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  603Runners vs. NT
 Sat 12/30/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. DENT
  9:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cross B* vs. Team Out*
  10:30 PM  Main  Team Out* vs. Pride
 Fri 1/05/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Team Out* vs. Pathetico
  10:00 PM  WestField  Gilford vs. Cross B*
 Sat 1/06/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  WestField  SuckrPunch vs. MB
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DENT vs. Pride
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rebels vs. NT
 Fri 1/12/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pathetico vs. Gilford
  10:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
 Sat 1/13/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Cross B* vs. SuckrPunch
  7:30 PM  Main  NT vs. DENT
  8:00 PM  WestField  MB vs. 603Runners
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingswood vs. Rebels
 Sun 1/14/2018 12:30 PM  Main  SuckrPunch vs. Gilford
 Fri 1/19/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  Kingswood vs. DENT
  10:00 PM  WestField  NT vs. Kingswood
 Sat 1/20/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Pride vs. Gilford
  7:00 PM  WestField  Pathetico vs. SuckrPunch
  8:30 PM  Main  603Runners vs. Rebels
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MB vs. Cross B*