Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
Oct. 24-Nov. 4, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
November 18, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
December 18, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
January 4, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #1
2017-18 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
November 30, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-19 HS Girls  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sun 10/29/2017 2:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Team TBD*
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team TBD* vs. Warriors
  6:00 PM  WestField  Ninjas vs. Team TBD*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. BallBuster
 Sun 11/05/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. BallBuster
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pembroke vs. Heat SC
  5:30 PM  Main  Ninjas vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. Pembroke
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Warriors
 Sun 11/12/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. Pembroke
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  Ninjas vs. Heat SC
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallBuster vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 11/19/2017 1:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Heat SC vs. BallBuster
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Rev United
  6:00 PM  WestField  Pembroke vs. BallBuster
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Ninjas
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Warriors
 Sun 11/26/2017 12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Heat SC vs. Pembroke
  4:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Kearsarge
  5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Heat SC
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Picco Ital
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallBuster vs. Ninjas
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 12/03/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. BallBuster
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. Ninjas
  6:00 PM  WestField  Ninjas vs. Warriors
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Rev United
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pembroke vs. Picco Ital
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Kearsarge
 Sun 12/10/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Ninjas
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. Picco Ital
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Pembroke
 Sun 12/17/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Rev United
  6:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Heat SC
  6:30 PM  Main  Pembroke vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. BallBuster
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ninjas vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 12/31/2017 2:30 PM  Main  Pembroke vs. Warriors
 Sun 1/07/2018 5:30 PM  Main  BallBuster vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  WestField  Picco Ital vs. Heat SC
  6:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Pembroke
  7:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. Ninjas
 Sun 1/14/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Picco Ital vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Warriors
  6:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. Pembroke
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Rev United
  7:30 PM  Main  Heat SC vs. Ninjas