Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-19 HS Girls  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sun 10/29/2017 2:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Team TBD*
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team TBD* vs. Warriors
  6:00 PM  WestField  Ninjas vs. Team TBD*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. BallBuster
 Sun 11/05/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. BallBuster
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pembroke vs. Heat SC
  5:30 PM  Main  Ninjas vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. Pembroke
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Warriors
 Sun 11/12/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. Pembroke
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  Ninjas vs. Heat SC
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallBuster vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 11/19/2017 1:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Heat SC vs. BallBuster
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Rev United
  6:00 PM  WestField  Pembroke vs. BallBuster
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Ninjas
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Warriors
 Sun 11/26/2017 12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Heat SC vs. Pembroke
  4:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Kearsarge
  5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Heat SC
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Picco Ital
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallBuster vs. Ninjas
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 12/03/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. BallBuster
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. Ninjas
  6:00 PM  WestField  Ninjas vs. Warriors
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Picco Ital vs. Rev United
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pembroke vs. Picco Ital
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Kearsarge
 Sun 12/10/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Ninjas
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. Picco Ital
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  WestField  Heat SC vs. Pembroke
 Sun 12/17/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Rev United
  6:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Heat SC
  6:30 PM  Main  Pembroke vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. BallBuster
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ninjas vs. Picco Ital
 Sun 12/31/2017 2:30 PM  Main  Pembroke vs. Warriors
 Sun 1/07/2018 3:30 PM  Main  Heat SC vs. Team TBD*
  5:30 PM  Main  BallBuster vs. Kearsarge
  6:00 PM  WestField  Picco Ital vs. Heat SC
  6:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Pembroke
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Moultonbor vs. Ninjas
  7:00 PM  WestField  Warriors vs. Kearsarge
 Sun 1/14/2018 5:30 PM  Main  Picco Ital vs. Moultonbor
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Warriors
  6:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. Pembroke
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BallBuster vs. Rev United
  7:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. Ninjas