Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
Oct. 24-Nov. 4, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
November 18, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
December 18, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
January 4, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #1
2017-18 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
November 30, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-16 Boys Rec  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Hawks
  7:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. RevsUnited
  8:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. LRU Coed
 Sat 11/04/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Manchester vs. Dream Team
  6:00 PM  WestField  Comp Cross vs. PanthersFc
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Pollo Loco
 Fri 11/10/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. PanthersFc
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Manchester
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dream Team vs. Off Sides
 Sat 11/11/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. FHS TEAM
  6:00 PM  WestField  Pollo Loco vs. Cyclones
  6:30 PM  Main  RevsUnited vs. Dragons
 Fri 11/17/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevsUnited vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  8:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Cyclones
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Dream Team
 Sat 11/18/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  Manchester vs. Pollo Loco
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FHS TEAM vs. PanthersFc
 Fri 11/24/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. Dragons
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. Off Sides
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Dream Team
  8:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. Manchester
 Sat 11/25/2017 5:30 PM  Main  PanthersFc vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  RevsUnited vs. FHS TEAM
 Fri 12/01/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Pollo Loco vs. PanthersFc
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dream Team vs. RevsUnited
  7:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. Hawks
  8:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Manchester
 Sat 12/02/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  Off Sides vs. Cyclones
  6:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. FHS TEAM
 Fri 12/08/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Pollo Loco
  7:30 PM  Main  PanthersFc vs. Dragons
  8:30 PM  Main  RevsUnited vs. LRU Coed
 Sat 12/09/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cyclones vs. FHS TEAM
  5:00 PM  WestField  Manchester vs. Off Sides
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dream Team vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 12/15/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Off Sides
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cyclones vs. Hawks
  8:30 PM  Main  LRU Coed vs. FHS TEAM
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pollo Loco vs. RevsUnited
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FHS TEAM vs. RevsUnited
 Sat 12/16/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dream Team vs. PanthersFc
  6:00 PM  WestField  Dragons vs. Manchester
 Fri 12/22/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRU Coed vs. PanthersFc
  7:00 PM  WestField  RevsUnited vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. Dragons
  8:30 PM  Main  Hawks vs. Manchester
 Sat 12/23/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Dream Team vs. Pollo Loco
  6:30 PM  Main  FHS TEAM vs. Kearsarge
 Fri 12/29/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cyclones vs. Dream Team
  7:00 PM  WestField  PanthersFc vs. FHS TEAM
  7:30 PM  Main  Pollo Loco vs. LRU Coed
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Off Sides vs. Hawks
  8:30 PM  Main  Manchester vs. RevsUnited
 Sat 12/30/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Kearsarge vs. Dragons
 Fri 1/05/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dragons vs. Hawks
  7:30 PM  Main  Cyclones vs. LRU Coed
  8:30 PM  Main  Manchester vs. Dream Team
 Sat 1/06/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Off Sides vs. FHS TEAM
  6:00 PM  WestField  RevsUnited vs. PanthersFc
  6:30 PM  Main  Kearsarge vs. Pollo Loco
 Fri 1/12/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Kearsarge
  7:00 PM  WestField  LRU Coed vs. FHS TEAM
  7:30 PM  Main  RevsUnited vs. Dragons
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchester vs. PanthersFc
  8:30 PM  Main  Dream Team vs. Off Sides
 Sat 1/13/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Pollo Loco vs. Cyclones
 Fri 1/19/2018 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kearsarge vs. Cyclones
  7:30 PM  Main  Off Sides vs. LRU Coed
  8:30 PM  Main  Dragons vs. PanthersFc
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevsUnited vs. Hawks
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FHS TEAM vs. Dream Team
 Sat 1/20/2018 6:00 PM  WestField  Manchester vs. Pollo Loco