Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-16 Boys Comp  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 AM  Main  TEAMMOVED* vs. TBD*
 Fri 11/03/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  H & W vs. BarleyHse
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Rev United
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Far Post vs. Crushers
 Sat 11/04/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  PantherR* vs. BowRockets
 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 AM  WestField  TEAMMOVED* vs. TBD*
 Fri 11/10/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHse vs. Crushers
  8:30 PM  Main  BowRockets vs. HSC
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingsmen vs. Far Post
 Sat 11/11/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. H & W
 Fri 11/17/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  H & W vs. Crushers
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BowRockets vs. Far Post
 Sat 11/18/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BarleyHse vs. Rev United
  6:30 PM  Main  HSC vs. Kingsmen
  7:00 PM  WestField  TEAMMOVED* vs. H & W
 Fri 11/24/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingsmen vs. H & W
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BowRockets vs. Crushers
 Sat 11/25/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. HSC
  6:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHse vs. TEAMMOVED*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TBD* vs. HSC
 Fri 12/01/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BowRockets vs. Rev United
  9:00 PM  WestField  Far Post vs. Kingsmen
 Sat 12/02/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  H & W vs. Far Post
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingsmen vs. Rev United
  8:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHse vs. HSC
 Fri 12/08/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. Kingsmen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BarleyHse vs. BowRockets
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Far Post vs. Crushers
 Sat 12/09/2017 6:00 PM  WestField  HSC vs. H & W
 Fri 12/15/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Crushers vs. H & W
  8:00 PM  WestField  BowRockets vs. Rev United
 Sat 12/16/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Far Post vs. HSC
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kingsmen vs. BarleyHse
  6:30 PM  Main  BarleyHse vs. Far Post
 Fri 12/22/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  H & W vs. Kingsmen
  9:00 PM  WestField  BowRockets vs. Crushers
 Sat 12/23/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. HSC
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BarleyHse vs. Far Post
 Fri 12/29/2017 9:00 PM  WestField  Crushers vs. BowRockets
 Sat 12/30/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Far Post vs. Kingsmen
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  H & W vs. Rev United
  6:30 PM  Main  HSC vs. BarleyHse
 Fri 1/05/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  Far Post vs. BowRockets
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Kingsmen
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Rev United
 Sat 1/06/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  H & W vs. BarleyHse
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HSC vs. Kingsmen
 Fri 1/12/2018 9:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHse vs. Crushers
 Sat 1/13/2018 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. H & W
  5:00 PM  WestField  BowRockets vs. HSC
  6:30 PM  Main  Kingsmen vs. Far Post