Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-14 Boys Comp Div B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Fri 11/03/2017 4:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. TBD*
  5:00 PM  Main  StrngFndR* vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Red Blazer vs. BellBrothr
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. Mill City
  6:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. CenterLine
 Sat 11/04/2017 2:30 PM  Main  CC-Cosmos vs. Greenlands
  3:00 PM  WestField  TBD* vs. HeweyTeamR
  4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Renegades
  5:30 PM  Main  BarleyHsA* vs. CapAllianc
 Fri 11/10/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. BellBrothr
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PSS R* vs. LRUKulcsar
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. RevUnitedF
  6:00 PM  WestField  PembrokeFC vs. LRU A*
 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. HeweyTeamR
  4:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  PSS R* vs. PembrokeFC
  5:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. Red Blazer
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. CC-Cosmos
 Fri 11/17/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU-NPR* vs. Greenlands
  4:00 PM  WestField  FiddlersR* vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Renegades vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:30 PM  Main  CC-Cosmos vs. PSS R*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. CapAllianc
 Sat 11/18/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. Mill City
  4:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. HeweyTeamR
  5:00 PM  WestField  RevUnitedF vs. BellBrothr
  5:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. RevUtdS A*
 Fri 11/24/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Renegades vs. Mill City
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CapAllianc vs. RevUnitedF
  5:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. PembrokeFC
  6:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CenterLine vs. HeweyTeamR
  6:30 PM  Main  LRUKulcsar vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 11/25/2017 3:30 PM  Main  JSU-NPR* vs. Red Blazer
  4:00 PM  WestField  RevUtdS A* vs. Moultonbor
  5:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. CC-Cosmos
 Fri 12/01/2017 5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC-Cosmos vs. LRUKulcsar
  5:30 PM  Main  FiddlersR* vs. Greenlands
  6:00 PM  WestField  Red Blazer vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUnitedF vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 PM  Main  HeweyTeamR vs. Mill City
  4:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. Renegades
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. PembrokeFC
  5:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. CenterLine
  5:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. RevUtdS A*
 Fri 12/08/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. HeweyTeamR
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. CC-Cosmos
  6:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. LRU A*
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. RevUnitedF
  6:30 PM  Main  CenterLine vs. BarleyHsA*
 Sat 12/09/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Red Blazer vs. PembrokeFC
  4:00 PM  WestField  JSU-NPR* vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  RevUtdS A* vs. BellBrothr
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. BellBrothr
 Fri 12/15/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  BellBrothr vs. BarleyHsA*
  4:30 PM  Main  CapAllianc vs. CenterLine
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Greenlands vs. Renegades
  5:30 PM  Main  LRUKulcsar vs. Mill City
 Sat 12/16/2017 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Cosmos R* vs. PembrokeFC
  4:00 PM  WestField  Moultonbor vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 12/22/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  ShakerRoad vs. CC-Cosmos
  5:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. Mill City
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrokeFC vs. RevUnitedF
  6:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. LRUKulcsar
 Sat 12/23/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  Red Blazer vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  BellBrothr vs. CapAllianc
 Fri 12/29/2017 4:00 PM  WestField  CC-Cosmos vs. CenterLine
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. Renegades
 Sat 12/30/2017 3:30 PM  Main  Renegades vs. BellBrothr
  4:00 PM  WestField  Greenlands vs. Mill City
  4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUtdS A* vs. PembrokeFC
  4:30 PM  Main  Moultonbor vs. CapAllianc
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 1/05/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BellBrothr vs. Greenlands
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. CapAllianc
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. CC-Cosmos
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Mill City vs. JSU-NPR*
  6:00 PM  WestField  CenterLine vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. PembrokeFC
 Sat 1/06/2018 3:30 PM  Main  Mill City vs. Renegades
  4:00 PM  WestField  BarleyHsA* vs. Moultonbor
  5:30 PM  Main  RevUtdS A* vs. Red Blazer
 Fri 1/12/2018 4:00 PM  AnnexEastField  LRUKulcsar vs. Mill City
  4:30 PM  Main  RevUnitedF vs. Renegades
  5:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Red Blazer vs. BellBrothr
  6:00 PM  WestField  CapAllianc vs. LRU A*
  6:30 PM  Main  Greenlands vs. CenterLine
 Sat 1/13/2018 4:00 PM  WestField  CC-Cosmos vs. Moultonbor
  4:30 PM  Main  PembrokeFC vs. BarleyHsA*
 Wed 1/24/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RevUtdS A* vs. RevUnitedF