Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Spring Session
2018 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
May 10, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, May 24, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-12 Boys Comp Div B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 AM  WestField  St. John's vs. REC*
  8:30 AM  Main  Rev United vs. BSC L
 Tue 11/07/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  Bandidos vs. Rev United
  5:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. LRU Roy
 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 AM  AnnexEastField  St. John's vs. REC*
  9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  LRU Roy vs. Rev United
 Tue 11/14/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  BSC L vs. Bandidos
  5:30 PM  Main  LRU Roy vs. V.H.Energy
 Sat 11/18/2017 9:30 AM  Main  Rev United vs. St. John's
 Tue 11/21/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. Bandidos
  5:30 PM  Main  BSC L vs. LRU Roy
 Sat 11/25/2017 9:30 AM  Main  LRU Roy vs. Bandidos
 Tue 11/28/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  BSC L vs. St. John's
  5:30 PM  Main  V.H.Energy vs. Rev United
 Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSC L vs. LRU Roy
 Tue 12/05/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. St. John's
  5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. GreenGator
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  FC Stars A vs. Bandidos
 Sat 12/09/2017 8:00 AM  AnnexEastField  V.H.Energy vs. St. John's
  9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Rev United vs. LRU Roy
 Tue 12/12/2017 5:30 PM  Main  GreenGator vs. BSC L
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Bandidos vs. SeacoastA*
 Sat 12/16/2017 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  St. John's vs. Rev United
 Tue 12/19/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  BSC L vs. V.H.Energy
  5:30 PM  Main  LRU Roy vs. GreenGator
  6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Bandidos vs. JSU A*
 Sat 12/23/2017 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Bandidos vs. St. John's
 Tue 12/26/2017 5:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. Rev United
  5:30 PM  Main  LRU Roy vs. BSC L
 Sat 12/30/2017 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSC L vs. St. John's
 Tue 1/02/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  LRU Roy vs. V.H.Energy
  5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. Bandidos
 Sat 1/06/2018 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  V.H.Energy vs. Bandidos
 Tue 1/09/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  Rev United vs. BSC L
  5:30 PM  Main  St. John's vs. LRU Roy
 Sat 1/13/2018 9:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Bandidos vs. BSC L
 Tue 1/16/2018 5:00 PM  WestField  V.H.Energy vs. St. John's
  5:30 PM  Main  Rev United vs. LRU Roy