Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
Oct. 24-Nov. 4, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
November 18, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
December 18, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
January 4, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #1
2017-18 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
November 30, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS U-10 Boys/Coed Rec  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Sat 11/04/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. Freedom
  10:30 AM  Main  Wolverines vs. Revs(Stan)
  11:00 AM  WestField  JSUBrks C* vs. BSCLougee
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  NoTeamK* vs. Spartans
  11:30 AM  Main  Monsters vs. Crushers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Grn Strkrs
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. Badgers
 Mon 11/06/2017 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Hawks
 Sat 11/11/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Monsters
  10:30 AM  Main  Hawks vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:00 AM  WestField  BSCLougee vs. LRU NelC*
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. Hurricanes
  11:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Crushers vs. Revs(Saal)
  12:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. ShakerRoad
 Sat 11/18/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Freedom
  10:30 AM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. Monsters
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Crushers
  11:30 AM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. PatriotsC*
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Hurricanes vs. Revs(Stan)
  12:30 PM  Main  ABNH vs. Badgers
 Mon 11/20/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. Hawks
 Sat 11/25/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Monsters vs. BSCLougee
  10:30 AM  Main  Freedom vs. Wolverines
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. ABNH
  11:00 AM  WestField  Badgers vs. Hurricanes
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Stan) vs. ShakerRoad
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. PembrkeUtd
 Mon 11/27/2017 5:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. BSCNdzn C*
 Sat 12/02/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Crushers
  10:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. Freedom
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. Monsters
  11:00 AM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. JSUBrks C*
  12:00 PM  WestField  Spartans vs. Grn Strkrs
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. BSCLougee
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Stan) vs. Hawks
 Mon 12/04/2017 4:30 PM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Badgers
 Sat 12/09/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. PembrkeUtd
  10:30 AM  Main  BSCLougee vs. ShakerRoad
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Hurricanes
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Monsters vs. ABNH
  12:00 PM  WestField  Hawks vs. Badgers
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. Wolverines
 Mon 12/11/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Grn Strkrs vs. Revs(Stan)
  5:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. Jaguars C*
 Sat 12/16/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Badgers vs. Grn Strkrs
  10:00 AM  WestField  Freedom vs. SptnCrshC*
  10:30 AM  Main  Revs(Stan) vs. Spartans
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  ShakerRoad vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  WestField  PembrkeUtd vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. Monsters
  12:30 PM  Main  ABNH vs. Revs(Saal)
 Mon 12/18/2017 4:30 PM  Main  Crushers vs. BSCLougee
 Sat 12/23/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. ABNH
  10:30 AM  Main  BSCLougee vs. Crushers
  11:00 AM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. BSCDldrC*
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Spartans vs. Badgers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. PembrkeUtd
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Saal) vs. Hurricanes
  12:30 PM  Main  Monsters vs. ShakerRoad
 Sat 12/30/2017 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  PembrkeUtd vs. ABNH
  10:30 AM  Main  Monsters vs. ShakerRoad
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Freedom vs. Grn Strkrs
  11:30 AM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. LRU NelC*
  12:00 PM  WestField  BSCLougee vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Spartans
  12:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. Revs(Stan)
 Mon 1/01/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Hurricanes vs. Wolverines
 Sat 1/06/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Wolverines vs. ShakerRoad
  10:30 AM  Main  ABNH vs. Hurricanes
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Hawks vs. Revs(Saal)
  11:00 AM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. PatriotsC*
  12:00 PM  WestField  Revs(Stan) vs. Crushers
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Monsters
  12:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. Freedom
 Mon 1/08/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Badgers vs. PembrkeUtd
 Wed 1/10/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Hawks vs. Freedom
 Sat 1/13/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. Badgers
  10:30 AM  Main  ShakerRoad vs. Freedom
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  BSCLougee vs. Hurricanes
  11:30 AM  Main  Wolverines vs. Hawks
  12:00 PM  WestField  Monsters vs. Spartans
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  ABNH vs. Revs(Stan)
  12:30 PM  Main  Revs(Saal) vs. Grn Strkrs
 Mon 1/15/2018 4:30 PM  Main  PembrkeUtd vs. BSCNdzn C*
 Sat 1/20/2018 10:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Revs(Stan) vs. Monsters
  10:30 AM  Main  Badgers vs. Freedom
  11:00 AM  AnnexEastField  Crushers vs. PembrkeUtd
  11:30 AM  Main  JSUBrks C* vs. Revs(Saal)
  12:00 PM  WestField  Grn Strkrs vs. Wolverines
  12:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hurricanes vs. ShakerRoad
  12:30 PM  Main  Hawks vs. ABNH
 Mon 1/22/2018 4:30 PM  Main  Spartans vs. BSCLougee