Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Fall Session
Starts Dates:
Women 25+: August 27
Men 18+: August 28
Men 30+: August 28
Adult Coed 18+: Aug. 29 & 30
Adult Coed Rec: Aug. 29 & 30
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 5, 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Sept. 13, 2018 (Gr. K-2) &
Oct. 18, 2018 (Gr. K-2 & Gr. 3-6) 

Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Thursday, August 16, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC B  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Wed 10/25/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TeamTBD* vs. DawsonCret
  8:00 PM  WestField  Keith&RDC vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamTBD* vs. MOJ Constr
  9:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 10/26/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. TeamTBD*
  6:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Chelseamen
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. PurplCobra
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. TeamTBD*
  9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Buffalo WW
  10:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. Team Allen
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 10/29/2017 7:30 PM  Main  Arat Zion vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 11/01/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Strikers
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. MOJ Constr
  10:00 PM  WestField  Chelseamen vs. Hat Trick
 Thu 11/02/2017 6:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Wolfpack
  7:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  PurplCobra vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Verani
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Snaproot
 Sun 11/05/2017 7:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. Keith&RDC
 Wed 11/08/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Keith&RDC vs. FHCAllstar
  8:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJ Constr vs. Woodman
  9:30 PM  Main  N17 Mandem vs. TeamTBD*
  10:00 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. Buffalo WW
 Thu 11/09/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Chelseamen
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  9:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Northwood
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 11/12/2017 7:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. N17 Mandem
 Wed 11/15/2017 6:30 PM  Main  PurplCobra vs. Hat Trick
  7:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Buffalo WW
  8:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamTBD* vs. Woodman
  9:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Keith&RDC
  10:00 PM  WestField  MOJ Constr vs. TeamTBD*
 Thu 11/16/2017 6:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. DawsonCret
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TapThatPas vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Verani
 Sun 11/19/2017 8:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Misfits
 Wed 11/29/2017 8:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 11/30/2017 6:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. Turf Burns
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Wolfpack vs. Verani
  7:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Keith&RDC
  8:00 PM  WestField  Buffalo WW vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. N17 Mandem
  8:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. Misfits
  9:00 PM  WestField  PurplCobra vs. TapThatPas
 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Arat Zion
 Wed 12/06/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  Chelseamen vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Misfits
 Thu 12/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Team Allen vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Keith&RDC vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Turf Burns
  9:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Buffalo WW
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. N17 Mandem
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. PurplCobra
 Wed 12/13/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Buffalo WW
  8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. N17 Mandem
  10:00 PM  WestField  Woodman vs. Keith&RDC
 Thu 12/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Snaproot vs. PurplCobra
  7:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Team Allen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Turf Burns vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. TapThatPas
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. GroovyBall
  10:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. AnythingGo
  10:30 PM  Main  RymesHeatn vs. Verani
 Wed 12/20/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. Turf Burns
  8:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJ Constr vs. RymesHeatn
  9:30 PM  Main  Chelseamen vs. Keith&RDC
 Thu 12/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  PurplCobra vs. Arat Zion
  7:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. FHCAllstar
  7:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Snaproot
  8:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. DawsonCret
  10:30 PM  Main  Misfits vs. Team Allen
 Wed 12/27/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Hat Trick vs. Woodman
  8:00 PM  WestField  DawsonCret vs. Wolfpack
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. Buffalo WW
  10:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. KissMyPass
 Thu 12/28/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  7:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. RymesHeatn
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Keith&RDC
  8:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Team Allen
  8:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
  9:30 PM  Main  Verani vs. Strikers
 Wed 1/03/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Misfits vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Woodman vs. FHCAllstar
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. DawsonCret
  9:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Buffalo WW
 Sun 1/07/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  Verani vs. Ward Team
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. Hat Trick
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  PurplCobra vs. GroovyBall
 Wed 1/10/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Strikers
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Keith&RDC vs. GryfIndoor
  9:30 PM  Main  Buffalo WW vs. PurplCobra
 Thu 1/11/2018 6:30 PM  Main  DawsonCret vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Team Allen
  7:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Chelseamen
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  RymesHeatn vs. Turf Burns
  10:00 PM  WestField  N17 Mandem vs. Wolfpack
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
 Sun 1/14/2018 8:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Team Allen
  8:30 PM  Main  TapThatPas vs. GroovyBall
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Buffalo WW vs. Northwood
 Mon 1/15/2018 9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Team Allen vs. RymesHeatn
 Wed 1/17/2018 6:30 PM  Main  N17 Mandem vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. WilKik4Ber
  8:30 PM  Main  Keith&RDC vs. GroovyBall
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. DawsonCret
  10:00 PM  WestField  TeamTBD* vs. PurplCobra
 Thu 1/18/2018 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. RymesHeatn
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Arat Zion vs. TapThatPas
  8:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Chelseamen vs. Verani
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Snaproot
 Sun 1/21/2018 7:00 PM  WestField  TapThatPas vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Verani
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. Snaproot
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  N17 Mandem vs. AnythingGo
  9:00 PM  WestField  Keith&RDC vs. Turf Burns