Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Summer Session
Starts Dates:
Men 16+: June 12
Men 30+: June 12
Adult Coed 16+: June 13 & 14
Adult Coed Rec: June 13 & 14
Women 16+: June 25
Team & Individual
Sign Ups Accepted!

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
September 8, 2018

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 2018

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
Fall 2018 
Team Packets for
Summer Session
2018 are
Due on or before
June 29, 2018
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
 
League Schedule
Friday, June 22, 2018
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Men 30+   Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Tue 10/24/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Universal vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Signarama
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. MGSO4
  8:30 PM  Main  Manchest U vs. Freeballer
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. St. Johns
 Tue 10/31/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. St. Johns
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MGSO4 vs. Conc-Henkr
  8:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Stealth
  9:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Ararat
 Tue 11/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Argo Cycle vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Ararat
  8:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Manchest U
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Celtic
 Tue 11/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Manchest U
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. MGSO4
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. Universal
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Stealth
  8:30 PM  Main  Northwood vs. Celtic
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
 Tue 11/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Freeballer vs. Signarama
  7:00 PM  WestField  MGSO4 vs. Antiques
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. Celtic
  7:30 PM  Main  Europsport vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  Argo Cycle vs. Ararat
  8:30 PM  Main  Universal vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Conc-Henkr vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  Argo Cycle vs. Manchest U
 Tue 11/28/2017 6:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Northwood
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Signarama
  7:30 PM  Main  CC Brewery vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Celtic
  8:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. DEA Enginr
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Conc-Henkr vs. St. Johns
  9:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Universal
 Tue 12/05/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. Freeballer
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Stealth
  8:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Manchest U
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  St. Johns vs. Universal
  8:30 PM  Main  Celtic vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  WestField  Manchest U vs. MGSO4
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  CC Brewery vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 12/12/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Warriors vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Universal
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Manchest U vs. Northwood
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. Ararat
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Antiques vs. St. Johns
  8:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Argo Cycle
  8:30 PM  Main  DEA Enginr vs. Ararat
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Europsport
  9:00 PM  WestField  Freeballer vs. Signarama
 Tue 12/19/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Argo Cycle vs. Conc-Henkr
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Europsport vs. Celtic
  7:00 PM  WestField  Stealth vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Northwood vs. Warriors
  8:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  DEA Enginr vs. Manchest U
  9:00 PM  WestField  CC Brewery vs. Ararat
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Freeballer vs. MGSO4
 Tue 12/26/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. MGSO4
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Signarama vs. St. Johns
  7:00 PM  WestField  Europsport vs. Universal
  7:30 PM  Main  CC Brewery vs. Freeballer
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Warriors vs. Manchest U
  8:00 PM  WestField  Signarama vs. Northwood
  8:30 PM  Main  Conc-Henkr vs. Antiques
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  DEA Enginr vs. Celtic
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. Argo Cycle
 Tue 1/02/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Freeballer vs. Manchest U
  7:00 PM  WestField  Conc-Henkr vs. Warriors
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  St. Johns vs. MGSO4
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. CC Brewery
  8:00 PM  WestField  DEA Enginr vs. Argo Cycle
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Universal vs. Signarama
  8:30 PM  Main  Antiques vs. Europsport
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Celtic vs. Northwood
  9:00 PM  WestField  Ararat vs. DEA Enginr
 Tue 1/09/2018 6:30 PM  Main  Signarama vs. Europsport
  7:00 PM  WestField  Freeballer vs. Warriors
  7:30 PM  Main  Stealth vs. Conc-Henkr
  8:00 PM  WestField  St. Johns vs. Northwood
  8:30 PM  Main  MGSO4 vs. Universal
  9:00 PM  WestField  Celtic vs. Manchest U