Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
Oct. 24-Nov. 4, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
November 18, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
December 18, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
January 4, 2018 
Team Packets for
Winter Session #1
2017-18 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
November 30, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Wednesday, November 22, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed REC C1  Winter Session #1 2017-2018
League Schedule Oct 2017 - Jan 2018
 Wed 10/25/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Ward Team vs. TeamNoName
  7:00 PM  WestField  Barracudas vs. JSU
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. MOJConstrc
 Thu 10/26/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  #Kickin It vs. N17MandemB
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. GryffIndor
  9:30 PM  Main  High Hopes vs. Dawgs SC
 Sun 10/29/2017 6:30 PM  Main  KissMyPass vs. Side Kicks
  8:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. Kick4Beer
 Wed 11/01/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. The Bend
  6:30 PM  Main  BallToWall vs. High Hopes
  8:00 PM  WestField  KissMyPass vs. Barracudas
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GryffIndor vs. Side Kicks
  9:30 PM  Main  Kick4Beer vs. Ward Team
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. N17MandemB
 Thu 11/02/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  TeamNoName vs. #Kickin It
  8:30 PM  Main  Dawgs SC vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 11/08/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. JSU
  6:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. KissMyPass
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  WoodmanB vs. MOJConstrc
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Barracudas vs. The Bend
  10:00 PM  AnnexEastField  High Hopes vs. TeamNoName
 Thu 11/09/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. Ward Team
  7:00 PM  WestField  Pizza Man vs. Ward Team
  8:30 PM  Main  #Kickin It vs. GryffIndor
 Sun 11/12/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Kick4Beer vs. DonthurtUs
 Wed 11/15/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. Ward Team
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  KissMyPass vs. WoodmanB
  9:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. Kick4Beer
  10:00 PM  WestField  MOJConstrc vs. BallToWall
 Thu 11/16/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. Pizza Man
  8:30 PM  Main  TeamNoName vs. #Kickin It
  9:30 PM  Main  GryffIndor vs. High Hopes
 Sun 11/19/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Dawgs SC vs. Barracudas
 Wed 11/29/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  MOJConstrc vs. Barracudas
  6:30 PM  Main  KissMyPass vs. Kick4Beer
  7:00 PM  WestField  BallToWall vs. Barracudas
  8:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. GryffIndor
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  JSU vs. High Hopes
 Thu 11/30/2017 6:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Ward Team
  9:30 PM  Main  Dawgs SC vs. TeamNoName
 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  The Bend vs. #Kickin It
This schedule is incomplete. Check again later for updates.