Home Button Header Image FHS Logo Header Image Header Image Header Image
Soccer Central Directory
Shots on Goal
 

 
 
Only for Players that
do not have a team.

Check schedule frequently, changes may occur!


Like us on Facebook!
Follow us on Twitter!
Follow us on Instagram!

Winter Session #1 2017-18
Starts Week of
Oct. 24-Nov. 4, 2017
Team and Individual
Sign Ups accepted! 

 Next
Little & Mini Strikers
clinics start Saturday,
October 14, 2017

Next
FieldHouse Soccer Skills Clinics
start Monday,
November 6, 2017

Next
Field Hockey Skills Clinics
start Thursday,
October 19, 2017 
Team Packets for
Fall Session
2017 are
Due on or before
Thursday,
September 14, 2017
to avoid the
$50 late fee.
League Schedule
Sunday, September 24, 2017
 Print  Schedule 
Soccer  FHS Adult Coed Rec B  Fall Session 2017
League Schedule Aug 2017 - Oct 2017
 Wed 8/30/2017 6:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. C1 Team *
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Rymes vs. Strikers
  8:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 8/31/2017 6:30 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. Snaproot
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  7:00 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  AnnexEastField  ISU FC vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  8:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Pizza Man
  9:30 PM  Main  Turf Burns vs. Verani
 Wed 9/06/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Arat Zion vs. BumbleBees
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  HakunaMata vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. G Team
  9:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 9/07/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. GroovyBall
  7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Verani
  7:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
  8:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. Misfits
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Pizza Man vs. Turf Burns
  9:30 PM  Main  BladToBone vs. Turf Burns
 Wed 9/13/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Side Kicks vs. Strikers
  8:30 PM  Main  FHCAllstar vs. HakunaMata
  9:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. ISU FC
 Thu 9/14/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. BumbleBees
  8:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  Misfits vs. Turf Burns
  8:30 PM  Main  GroovyBall vs. Arat Zion
  9:00 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 9/20/2017 7:00 PM  AnnexEastField  BumbleBees vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. FHCAllstar
 Thu 9/21/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Strikers vs. Verani
  7:00 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. HakunaMata
  8:00 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. GroovyBall
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  AnythingGo vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Rymes
  9:00 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. G Team
  9:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Arat Zion
 Wed 9/27/2017 9:00 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. FHCAllstar
  9:00 PM  WestField  Side Kicks vs. Wolfpack
 Thu 9/28/2017 6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Wolfpack vs. TapThatPas
  6:30 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. Turf Burns
  6:30 PM  Main  AnythingGo vs. ISU FC
  7:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. Snaproot
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. GroovyBall
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Verani
  9:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Rymes vs. Hat Trick
 Wed 10/04/2017 9:00 PM  Main  Side Kicks vs. ISU FC
  9:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Rymes
 Thu 10/05/2017 6:30 PM  WestField  Turf Burns vs. AnythingGo
  6:30 PM  Main  BumbleBees vs. Snaproot
  6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. HakunaMata
  7:30 PM  WestField  Hat Trick vs. Arat Zion
  8:30 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. Wolfpack
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Strikers vs. Misfits
  9:30 PM  WestField  GroovyBall vs. TapThatPas
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Pizza Man
 Wed 10/11/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  FHCAllstar vs. Side Kicks
  9:00 PM  WestField  ISU FC vs. Strikers
  9:30 PM  Main  Rymes vs. BumbleBees
 Thu 10/12/2017 6:30 PM  Main  Wolfpack vs. Hat Trick
  6:30 PM  WestField  Arat Zion vs. TapThatPas
  7:30 PM  WestField  Snaproot vs. Arat Zion
  8:00 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Turf Burns
  8:30 PM  Main  Pizza Man vs. Verani
  8:30 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. AnythingGo
  9:30 PM  Main  G Team vs. Misfits
 Wed 10/18/2017 7:00 PM  WestField  HakunaMata vs. FHCAllstar
  9:00 PM  WestField  G Team vs. Side Kicks
 Thu 10/19/2017 6:30 PM  AnnexEastField  ISU FC vs. Pizza Man
  6:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. TapThatPas
  6:30 PM  WestField  AnythingGo vs. BumbleBees
  7:30 PM  Main  Snaproot vs. Wolfpack
  7:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Verani vs. Misfits
  8:30 PM  AnnexEastField  Hat Trick vs. Rymes
  9:30 PM  AnnexEastField  GroovyBall vs. Arat Zion
  9:30 PM  WestField  Strikers vs. Turf Burns